Competitors

Name Country 2x2 3x3 4x4 5x5 6x6 7x7 oh pyr sk sq1 mega clk bf 4bf 5bf mbf ft
Adrien Auvray Matyn New Zealand
Aidan Lenton New Zealand
Alex Asbery New Zealand
Alex Sharples New Zealand
Aneurin Hunt New Zealand
Angela Braganza New Zealand
Asher Money New Zealand
Ashley Foster New Zealand
Ben Kirby New Zealand
Benjamin Agnew New Zealand
Benoit Auvray New Zealand
Biyuan Chen New Zealand
Brandon Harris New Zealand
Chenoa Brungar New Zealand
Christian Pellett New Zealand
Cole Campbell New Zealand
Connor Nicholson New Zealand
Daniel Quach New Zealand
Daniel Stead New Zealand
Dylan Alexander New Zealand
Elyas Eyou New Zealand
Ethan Money New Zealand
Eunice Ng New Zealand
Farjad Habib New Zealand
Finn Trass New Zealand
Gab Aninion New Zealand
Haris Moazzam New Zealand
Harrison Marsden New Zealand
Hellen Ding New Zealand
Isaac Earp New Zealand
Isaac Latta New Zealand
James Macdiarmid New Zealand
Jasper Murray New Zealand
Jaxon Toy New Zealand
Jed Urquhart New Zealand
Jerry Jiang New Zealand
Jim Zhu New Zealand
Joe Srijamorn New Zealand
Jonathan Chia New Zealand
Joshua Brungar New Zealand
Kaiden Ziegler New Zealand
Kaihua Zhu New Zealand
Kenneth Huang New Zealand
Kingston Harrop New Zealand
Kyan van den Heuvel New Zealand
Lachlan McGill New Zealand
Lee Stanton-Barnett New Zealand
Leo Qin New Zealand
Liam Sweet Australia
Liam Wadek New Zealand
Logan Cook New Zealand
Logan Fulton New Zealand
Lucas Belcher New Zealand
Lucas O'Connell New Zealand
Lucas van Rijnsoever New Zealand
Luke Dufty New Zealand
Luke Heath-Edwards New Zealand
Mantra Shukla New Zealand
Matthias Bentley New Zealand
Mukund Karthik New Zealand
Nathan Black New Zealand
Oliver Gracewood New Zealand
Oliver Jenks New Zealand
Oscar Greenwood New Zealand
Oscar Qin New Zealand
Raphael Lee New Zealand
Ryan McDonald New Zealand
Ryan Thorley New Zealand
Sam Tian New Zealand
Samuel Hudson New Zealand
Samuel Lim New Zealand
Sang Hyun Kim New Zealand
Sarina Wang New Zealand
Sarthak Negi India
Sebastian Partridge New Zealand
Simon Geertsema New Zealand
Siriwut Yongchareon Thailand
Stuart Millard New Zealand
Sue Scobie New Zealand
Taine Cassar Australia
Tate Page New Zealand
Tavish Gavin New Zealand
Thomas Green New Zealand
Thomas Swarbrick New Zealand
Tom Ayers New Zealand
Tom Nelson New Zealand
Tom Stanton-Barnett New Zealand
Tomoya Firman Australia
William Koo New Zealand
Yang Xu New Zealand
Zhaoyu Tang New Zealand
91 80 89 64 35 19 19 52 61 51 25 24 14 22 11 7 14 9


© 2009-2018 Speedcubing New Zealand Inc. All Rights Reserved.