Competitors

Name Country 2x2 3x3 4x4 5x5 6x6 7x7 oh pyr sk sq1 mega clk bf 4bf 5bf mbf fmc ft
Alex Asbery New Zealand
Alexia Stanton-Barnett New Zealand
Aneurin Hunt New Zealand
Angela Braganza New Zealand
Anton Parker New Zealand
Ash Elles New Zealand
Ashford Taylor New Zealand
Ashton Kisby New Zealand
Ben Kirby New Zealand
Benjamin Agnew New Zealand
Benjamin McKemmish Australia
Biyuan Chen New Zealand
Bob van Beek New Zealand
Brandon Ru New Zealand
Calven Lipec Australia
Cheng-Ru Yang New Zealand
Chenoa Brungar New Zealand
Chris Mills United Kingdom
Christian Houghton New Zealand
Corban Van Manen New Zealand
Darby Mckessar New Zealand
Darren Siew Malaysia
Declan Barrett New Zealand
Dylan Johnston New Zealand
Dylan Lark New Zealand
Eason Siew Malaysia
Ethan Palendeng New Zealand
Ethan Pan New Zealand
Finn Marshall New Zealand
Finn Trass New Zealand
Freddy Hitchcock New Zealand
Gabriel Jacobi New Zealand
Gavin Moon New Zealand
Harry Rees-Thomas New Zealand
Harry Wills New Zealand
Hung Lim Malaysia
Hunter Chapman New Zealand
Isaac Latta New Zealand
Jack Cai Australia
James Macdiarmid New Zealand
James Merwood New Zealand
Jaxson Stove New Zealand
Jayden McNeill Australia
Jerry Jiang New Zealand
Jim Zhu New Zealand
Jono Mere-Braithwaite New Zealand
Jordan Stanley New Zealand
Joseph Chamberlain New Zealand
Josh Robinson New Zealand
Joshua Brungar New Zealand
Joyce Peh Malaysia
Julian Sico New Zealand
Kayden Loke Singapore
Keone Shelley-Lyons New Zealand
Kwone Te Huia New Zealand
Lee Stanton-Barnett New Zealand
Logan Fulton New Zealand
Logan McKinnon New Zealand
Lucas O'Connell New Zealand
Manfred Siew Malaysia
Mantra Shukla New Zealand
Matthew Hall New Zealand
Matthew Spooner New Zealand
Maxwell Too New Zealand
Mukund Karthik New Zealand
Nathan Chong New Zealand
Nathan Ryan New Zealand
Nik Bartlett New Zealand
Noah Burrows New Zealand
Noel Kim New Zealand
Oliver Jenks New Zealand
Ossian Lynch New Zealand
Paolo Sison New Zealand
Preston Too New Zealand
Raphael Mueller New Zealand
Ray Wu New Zealand
Robert Clarke United Kingdom
Samuel Webb New Zealand
Sean Ong Singapore
Siew Hann Wen Malaysia
Simon Geertsema New Zealand
Spencer Rangihaeata New Zealand
Theo Thompson New Zealand
Tiffany Soh Malaysia
Tim Xie New Zealand
Tom Nelson New Zealand
Tom Stanton-Barnett New Zealand
William Jestin Palmer New Zealand
Ziyang (Ivan) Su New Zealand
89 77 86 54 43 24 17 52 67 49 32 38 28 22 4 5 14 32 14


© 2009-2017 Speedcubing New Zealand Inc. All Rights Reserved.